Updated

16 October 2019

Update 16/10 - Half Moon presently shut. Matches will be played elsewhere for now. Further details when we get them.


Wednesday 23 October

Team Cup

Horse & Groom v Heart of Oak A
Exeter Snooker Club A v Half Moon
St Anne's Well v Wonford Inn
Heart of Oak B v Seven Stars
Allstars A v Lucombe Oak
Heavitree Social Club A v Allstars Z
Village Inn B v Clifton Inn
Stowey Arms v Kings Z


Wednesday 30 October

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Horse & Groom
Exeter Snooker Club A v Half Moon
Allstars A v Village Inn A
Heavitree Social Club A v Allstars Z
Village Inn B v Kings Z
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Heavitree Social Club B
Stowey Arms v Seven Stars
Clifton Inn v Heart of Oak A
Lucombe Oak v Wonford Inn
Heart of Oak B v Exeter Snooker Club B


Wednesday 6 November

Division 1
Allstars Z v Village Inn B
Village Inn A v Horse & Groom
Kings Z v Exeter Snooker Club A
Heavitree Social Club A v Devon Yeoman
Half Moon v Allstars A
Division 2
Wonford Inn v Heart of Oak B
Heart of Oak A v Heavitree Social Club B
Exeter Snooker Club B v Stowey Arms
Lucombe Oak v St Anne's Well
Seven Stars v Clifton Inn


Wednesday 13 November

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Village Inn A
Exeter Snooker Club A v Allstars Z
Allstars A v Kings Z
Horse & Groom v Half Moon
Village Inn B v Heavitree Social Club A
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Heart of Oak A
Stowey Arms v Wonford Inn
Clifton Inn v Exeter Snooker Club B
Heavitree Social Club B v Seven Stars
Heart of Oak B v Lucombe Oak


Wednesday 20 November

Division 1
Allstars Z v Allstars A
Kings Z v Horse & Groom
Heavitree Social Club A v Exeter Snooker Club A
Village Inn B v Devon Yeoman
Half Moon v Village Inn A
Division 2
Wonford Inn v Clifton Inn
Exeter Snooker Club B v Heavitree Social Club B
Lucombe Oak v Stowey Arms
Heart of Oak B v St Anne's Well
Seven Stars v Heart of Oak A


Wednesday 27 November

Team Cup



Wednesday 4 December

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Half Moon
Exeter Snooker Club A v Village Inn B
Allstars A v Heavitree Social Club A
Horse & Groom v Allstars Z
Village Inn A v Kings Z
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Seven Stars
Stowey Arms v Heart of Oak B
Clifton Inn v Lucombe Oak
Heavitree Social Club B v Wonford Inn
Heart of Oak A v Exeter Snooker Club B


Wednesday 11 December

Division 1
Exeter Snooker Club A v Devon Yeoman
Allstars A v Village Inn B
Horse & Groom v Heavitree Social Club A
Village Inn A v Allstars Z
Half Moon v Kings Z
Division 2
Stowey Arms v St Anne's Well
Clifton Inn v Heart of Oak B
Heavitree Social Club B v Lucombe Oak
Heart of Oak A v Wonford Inn
Seven Stars v Exeter Snooker Club B


Wednesday 18 December

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Kings Z
Exeter Snooker Club A v Allstars A
Allstars Z v Half Moon
Heavitree Social Club A v Village Inn A
Village Inn B v Horse & Groom
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Exeter Snooker Club B
Stowey Arms v Clifton Inn
Wonford Inn v Seven Stars
Lucombe Oak v Heart of Oak A
Heart of Oak B v Heavitree Social Club B


Wednesday 25 December

Christmas Day



Wednesday 1 January 2020

New Year's Day



Wednesday 8 January

Division 1
Allstars A v Devon Yeoman
Horse & Groom v Exeter Snooker Club A
Village Inn A v Village Inn B
Kings Z v Allstars Z
Half Moon v Heavitree Social Club A
Division 2
Clifton Inn v St Anne's Well
Heavitree Social Club B v Stowey Arms
Heart of Oak A v Heart of Oak B
Exeter Snooker Club B v Wonford Inn
Seven Stars v Lucombe Oak


Wednesday 15 January

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Allstars Z
Exeter Snooker Club A v Village Inn A
Allstars A v Horse & Groom
Heavitree Social Club A v Kings Z
Village Inn B v Half Moon
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Wonford Inn
Stowey Arms v Heart of Oak A
Clifton Inn v Heavitree Social Club B
Lucombe Oak v Exeter Snooker Club B
Heart of Oak B v Seven Stars


Wednesday 22 January

Team Cup Semis



Wednesday 29 January

Division 1
Horse & Groom v Devon Yeoman
Allstars Z v Heavitree Social Club A
Village Inn A v Allstars A
Kings Z v Village Inn B
Half Moon v Exeter Snooker Club A
Division 2
Heavitree Social Club B v St Anne's Well
Wonford Inn v Lucombe Oak
Heart of Oak A v Clifton Inn
Exeter Snooker Club B v Heart of Oak B
Seven Stars v Stowey Arms


Wednesday 5 February

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Heavitree Social Club A
Exeter Snooker Club A v Kings Z
Allstars A v Half Moon
Horse & Groom v Village Inn A
Village Inn B v Allstars Z
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Lucombe Oak
Stowey Arms v Exeter Snooker Club B
Clifton Inn v Seven Stars
Heavitree Social Club B v Heart of Oak A
Heart of Oak B v Wonford Inn


Wednesday 12 February

Division 1
Allstars Z v Exeter Snooker Club A
Village Inn A v Devon Yeoman
Kings Z v Allstars A
Heavitree Social Club A v Village Inn B
Half Moon v Horse & Groom
Division 2
Wonford Inn v Stowey Arms
Heart of Oak A v St Anne's Well
Exeter Snooker Club B v Clifton Inn
Lucombe Oak v Heart of Oak B
Seven Stars v Heavitree Social Club B


Wednesday 19 February

Division 1
Devon Yeoman v Village Inn B
Exeter Snooker Club A v Heavitree Social Club A
Allstars A v Allstars Z
Horse & Groom v Kings Z
Village Inn A v Half Moon
Division 2
St Anne's Well v Heart of Oak B
Stowey Arms v Lucombe Oak
Clifton Inn v Wonford Inn
Heavitree Social Club B v Exeter Snooker Club B
Heart of Oak A v Seven Stars


Wednesday 26 February

Division 1
Allstars Z v Horse & Groom
Kings Z v Village Inn A
Heavitree Social Club A v Allstars A
Village Inn B v Exeter Snooker Club A
Half Moon v Devon Yeoman
Division 2
Wonford Inn v Heavitree Social Club B
Exeter Snooker Club B v Heart of Oak A
Lucombe Oak v Clifton Inn
Heart of Oak B v Stowey Arms
Seven Stars v St Anne's Well


Wednesday 4 March

TEAM CUP FINAL



Wednesday 11 March onwards

Comps