Category Sunday Team Cup Sunday Team Plate Wednesday Team Cup Wednesday Team Plate Individuals Pairs Captains
Updated 2 February 20 December 15 January 20 December --- --- ---

SUNDAY TEAM CUP

Sunday 9 February

Team Cup Semis

Exeter Inn v Horse & Groom B
@ Railway Club St Thomas
Horse & Groom A (TBC) v Railway Club St Thomas
@ Heart of Oak

Sunday 24 November

Round One

Exeter Snooker Club v Horse & Groom B
Horse & Groom A v Horse & Groom C
Allstars A v Exeter Inn
Bishop Blaize v Railway Club St Thomas

Sunday 13 October

Team Cup Prelim

Stowey Arms v Allstars A
Bowling Green v Horse & Groom B

All other teams have a Bye to the next round.



SUNDAY TEAM PLATE

Open to the teams who lost in the Team Cup prelims or first round.

Sunday 9 February 2020

Team Plate Prelim

Stowey Arms v Heart of Oak

Bishop Blaize, Exeter Snooker Club and Horse & Groom C have byes to the next round. Allstars have been withdrawn.



WEDNESDAY TEAM CUP

Wednesday 4 March

TEAM CUP FINAL

between Allstars A and Wonford Inn

@ Devon Yeoman


Wednesday 22 January

Team Cup Semis

Wonford Inn v Allstars Z
@ Village Inn
Allstars A v Exeter Snooker Club A
@ Kings

Wednesday 27 November

Round Two

Village Inn B v Exeter Snooker Club A
Allstars Z v Heart of Oak A
Kings Z v Allstars A
Seven Stars v Wonford Inn

Wednesday 23 October

Round One

Horse & Groom v Heart of Oak A
Exeter Snooker Club A v Half Moon
St Anne's Well v Wonford Inn
Heart of Oak B v Seven Stars
Allstars A v Lucombe Oak
Heavitree Social Club A v Allstars Z
Village Inn B v Clifton Inn
Stowey Arms v Kings Z

Wednesday 11 September

Team Cup Prelims

Heavitree Social Club B v Seven Stars
Exeter Snooker Club B v Half Moon
Village Inn A v Kings Z
Devon Yeoman v Stowey Arms

All other teams have a Bye to the next round.



WEDNESDAY TEAM PLATE

Open to the teams who lost in the Team Cup prelims or first round.

Wednesday 22 January

Team Plate - Semi Finals

Heavitree Social Club A v Stowey Arms
@ The Kings
Heavitree Social Club B v Horse & Groom
@ Lucombe Oak


Wednesday 22 January

Team Plate - Second Round

Heavitree Social Club A v St Annes's Well
Stowey Arms v Village Inn A
Devon Yeoman v Heavitree Social Club B
Lucombe Oak v Horse & Groom


Wednesday 27 November

First Round

BYE v Stowey Arms
Half Moon v Horse & Groom
BYE v Village Inn A
Lucombe Oak v Clifton Inn
BYE v Devon Yeoman
Heavitree Social Club B v Exeter Snooker Club B
BYE v Heavitree Social Club A
St Annes's Well v Heart of Oak B

INDIVIDUALS

PAIRS

CAPTAINS